Administrative Directory
President's Office

Mr Chia Mia Chiang
President
6512 4001
Mr Yu Chun Yee
Artistic Advisor
6512 4009
Ms Phang Lye Fong Iris
Executive Assistant
6512 4007



Vice President (Administration)'s Office

Ms Carol Tan
Vice President (Admin)
6512 6090
Ms Martha Lim Eng Wah
Personal Assistant
6512 4002



Office of Alumni Relations

Ms Sun Hwee Chein
Deputy Director
6512 4068
Ms Chan Mei Hsien
Executive Officer
6512 6099
Ms Lim Hong Han Abbie
Executive Officer
6512 8239



Office of Admissions & Corporate Relations Department

Mr Teo Siu Jin William
Director
6512 4173
Mr Chua Shen Wei Gavin
Assistant Director
6512 6521


Office of Admissions
Ms Niniek Natalia Himawan
Assistant Manager
6512 4011
Ms Wu Shi Swan Heidi
Senior Executive Officer
6512 4020
Ms Goh Wei Ying Lydia
Executive Officer
6512 6524
Ms Ng Wai Leng Cherie
Executive Officer
6512 4163
Ms Teoh Yu Yan Anna
Executive Officer
6512 4079


Corporate Relations Department
Ms Cheng Tsui Lui Kelly
Senior Manager, Corporate Relations
6512 4019
Ms Chan Hui Shih Hazel
Senior Manager, Media Relations
6512 4017
Ms Linda Geng Yan
Manager, Marketing Communications
6512 4021
Ms Goh Pei Sze Emma
Manager, Corporate Outreach
6512 8234
Ms Jessica Kyla Ong
Manager, Marketing and Sponsorship
6512 4016
Mr Lew Shii Shyang Andy
Executive Officer
6512 4022
Ms Elena Riacara
Executive Officer
6512 4013



Estates Branch

Mr Phua Ann Chuan
Assistant Director
6512 4030


Estates Services Section
Mr Ting See Hai
Senior Manager
6512 4025
Mr Thong Saik Fai Alvin
Assistant Manager
6512 4026
Ms Goh Ching Li Amelia
Executive Officer
6512 4032
Mr Ong He Yuan
Technical Officer
6512 4227
Mr Fan Jun
Senior Technician
Mr Ho Sit Kheong
Senior Technician
6512 4027
Mr Mohamad Azre Bin A Rahman
Technician
6512 4073
Mr Ng Kok Boon Thomas
Technician
6512 4028


Venue Management Section
Mr Lim Fong Shih Brian
Manager
6512 4031
Mr Ng Kim Ling Ricky
Senior Technical Officer
6512 6131
Ms Su Zhihua
Executive Officer
6512 4031
Mr Ho Lam Hwa Simon
Technical Officer
6512 4177
Mr Suhaimi Bin Ahmad
Technical Officer
6512 4024
Mr Tan Soon Leng Henry
Technical Officer
6512 4217
Mr Goh Seng Kiat
Technician
6512 4222
Mr Muhammad Izhar Bin Ali
Technician
6512 4180



Finance & Administration Department

Mr Wong Kron Joo
Director
6512 4033


Finance Branch
Ms Chan Lai Fun
Senior Accountant
6512 4083
Ms Cho Yuet Peng Bernadette
Accountant
6512 4035
Ms Tan Li Ling Lynn
Accountant
6512 4081
Ms Yeo Ai Hiang Christine
Assistant Manager
6512 6506
Ms Gwee Choon Kwee Cindy
Senior Executive Officer
6512 4037
Ms Ho Lok Lam Joyce
Senior Executive Officer
6512 6143
Ms Chia Siew Mei Alice
Executive Officer
6512 4036
Ms Tan En Hui Grace
Executive Officer
6512 4038
Ms Tang Shu Lai Becky
Executive Officer
6512 4004
Mr Wu Zhenliang Thomas
Executive Officer
6512 4218
Ms Guan Zhenghong
Assistant Executive Officer
6512 4041
Ms Low Puay Eng
Assistant Executive Officer
6512 4039
Ms Suyati @ Kwan Shu Ling
Senior Clerical Officer
6512 4034


General Admin Branch
Ms Lim Geok Peng
Manager
6512 4005
Ms Ho Lee Choo
Executive Officer
6512 4004
Ms Latifah Bte Abdul Hameed
Assistant Executive Officer
6512 4006
Ms Ong Bee Leng Cynthia
Senior Clerical Officer
6512 8247
Ms Yeo Siew Hong Doris
Office Attendant
6512 7022



Human Resources & Corporate Planning Branch

Ms Sim Choo Lee
Assistant Director
6512 4046
Ms Charlene G Lim
Manager (Recruitment & Employee Relations)
6512 4164
Ms Lai Wai Lan Katherine
Senior Executive Officer
6512 4045
Ms See Li Zhen
Senior Executive Officer
6512 4047
Ms Xie Peiye Denise
Executive Officer
6512 4048
Ms Yong Peiying Linda
Executive Officer
6512 6528



Information Resources & Technology Department

Ms Sim Soek Cheng Carol
Director
6512 4060


Information Resources Branch
Ms Choong Mui Lin Esther
Assistant Manager
6512 4063
Ms Xie Yu
Assistant Manager
6512 4061
Ms Annie Choa
Senior Executive Officer
6512 4059
Ms Lai Poh Kim
Senior Executive Officer
6512 4065
Ms Lim Yuen Ling Desure
Executive Officer
6512 6095
Ms Mingshanwang
Executive Officer
6512 6135
Ms Foo Seck Huay Jennifer
Senior Library Assistant
6512 4010
Ms Tan Chui Swan Geraldine
Senior Library Assistant
6512 4062


Information Technology Branch
Mr Zulkifli Bin Osman
Assistant Director
6512 4050
Ms Lee Yen Ting Wendy
Senior Executive Officer
6512 4049
Ms Yong Chiew Leng Margaret
Executive Officer
6512 4049
Mr Chua Kee Chuan Simon
Senior Web Designer
6512 4056


Application Section
Ms Seow Lee Huang Sandy
Assistant Manager
6512 4051
Mr Nicko Twin Surya
Assistant Manager
6512 4058
Mr Ashif Babu
Senior Analyst Programmer
6512 4224
Ms Koh Pin Joo
Senior Systems Analyst
6512 6525
Ms Hifza Javed
Analyst Programmer
6512 6520
Ms Khin Walar Moe Myint
Analyst Programmer
6512 4095
Ms Low Soo Lin Serene
Analyst Programmer
6512 4212
Ms Nway Nway Cho
Analyst Programmer
6512 8235
Ms Pann Myat Mon
Analyst Programmer
6512 6149
Ms Sarada Seethepalli
Analyst Programmer
6512 5787
Ms Win Mar Thant
Analyst Programmer
6512 8237
Mr Yeo Yee Kiat Bruce
Analyst Programmer
6512 4226


E-learning Section
Ms Goh Sok Ching Lindy
Assistant Manager
6512 6146
Mr Ang Yi Ping
Digital Media Developer
6512 4225
Ms Tay Pei Chin
Digital Media Developer
6512 4057


Operations Section
Mr Chong Choon Min William
Assistant Manager
6512 4053
Mr Han Shou Kwang
Senior Technical Officer
6512 4093
Mr Sng Siew Meng Robin
Senior Technical Officer
6512 4055
Mr Tong Kum Loon Alan
Senior Technical Officer
6512 4054
Mr Chong Kim Fat William
Technical Officer
6512 4052
Mr Low Kok Chun
Technical Officer
6512 4096
Mr Wong Wei Chang
Technical Officer
6512 4094